Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WILSDEN ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 9AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+5.4%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+234.7%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 21 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 9AD
← Back to All Properties