Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, GLARAMARA DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
-12.3%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
-2.2%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 13 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6QW
← Back to All Properties