Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CRANFORD AVENUE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£151,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£442,000
+51.9%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Terraced
+£151,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,950
+61.6%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£110,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+2.2%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 14 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7AH
← Back to All Properties