Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, IVY CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+58.4%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4QR
← Back to All Properties