Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ALDERDALE ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+52.5%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+70.9%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5PP
← Back to All Properties