Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, OYSTER QUAY, PORT WAY, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 4TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£345,000
+13.1%
Sold on 20 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+17.3%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 4TE
← Back to All Properties