70, LYTTLETON AVENUE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B62 9EB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,950+1.6%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000-4.1%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+1.3%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+37.5%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1