Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, STOKE HEIGHTS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+12.2%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+8.9%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+18.4%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 5 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8AJ
← Back to All Properties