Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, TORONTO ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,500
+53.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+38.0%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+47.4%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 6 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QE
← Back to All Properties