Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TREAGORE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 2UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+30.1%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 14 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 2UN
← Back to All Properties