Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, COLES LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B72 1NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+13.4%
Sold on 7 July 2016
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+25.5%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 1 April 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B72 1NP
← Back to All Properties