31, THORPEFIELD CLOSE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S61 2UT

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£201,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£201,000+48.9%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000+2.7%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,500+139.3%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£76,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950+29.3%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+0.0%
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1