Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, STATHAM AVENUE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£249,950
+66.7%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+172.6%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9NJ
← Back to All Properties