Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, ANGLIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+21.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9JR
← Back to All Properties