Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, DEANERY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+45.3%
Sold on 17 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+6.5%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5QH
← Back to All Properties