STONEGATE, MAIN ROAD, STAMFORD, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE9 3PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+19.0%
Sold on 11 October 2006
Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,995+127.4%
Sold on 13 May 2003
Detached
+£162,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1