Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+45.0%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+62.4%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 9 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties