49, TURTON HEIGHTS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3DU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£141,000+17.7%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,750
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1