Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DALRYMPLE WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
+19.5%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 27 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6TP
← Back to All Properties