Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, HALL MEAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+338.9%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,000
+338.9%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4BJ
← Back to All Properties