Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, OXFORD HILL, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 3JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+41.7%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+6.5%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+35.2%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+89.4%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 3JU
← Back to All Properties