21, SANDPIPER ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP2 9HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,000+117.5%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000+63.3%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+6.5%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 18 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1