29, COLERIDGE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 5HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+27.9%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+174.5%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+13.3%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1