Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, KILBY ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£23,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+44.3%
Sold on 9 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,375
Sold on 21 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 2LT
← Back to All Properties