11, RIVINGTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£11,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,500-9.2%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Semi-Detached
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950-2.8%
Sold on 24 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+231.6%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1