28, LITTLEBROOK AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 2NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.4%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£232,500+100.4%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+26.1%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1