Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LAPWING CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 6DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+336.6%
Price Change
+£276,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£358,000
+336.6%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Terraced
+£276,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 6DS
← Back to All Properties