Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, LAWTON ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+8.8%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2DD
← Back to All Properties