Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE SOUTHACRE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+6.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,500
+39.6%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,000
Sold on 27 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2QB
← Back to All Properties