Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, WALKERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£9,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+7.0%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,200
+14.4%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+6.5%
Sold on 30 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 1 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2GA
← Back to All Properties