Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST NICHOLAS ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 7PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+1.5%
Sold on 7 August 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+10.8%
Sold on 5 October 2009
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+105.8%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
+£61,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,300
Sold on 19 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 7PG
← Back to All Properties