62, HUTCHINSON WAY, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 3AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£127,000+0.4%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1