5, NEW STREET, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX14 3PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.7%
Price Change
-£193,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-60.7%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
-£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000+6.0%
Sold on 7 December 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1