Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31A, QUARRY RIGG, WINDERMERE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA23 3DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+17.4%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-0.7%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+20.2%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,600
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA23 3DT
← Back to All Properties