Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FARM WAY, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 3SS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£348,000
+33.8%
Sold on 3 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 3SS
← Back to All Properties