Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, HIGHPOINT, RICHMOND HILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,500
+32.1%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+14.3%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 30 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3RT
← Back to All Properties