Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CLINT HILL DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.5%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+48.5%
Sold on 7 May 2024
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,500
+20.2%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 14 November 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4DB
← Back to All Properties