Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, DETLING ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+47.7%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+28.4%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+50.7%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9QL
← Back to All Properties