59, STARINA GARDENS, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 8QT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£129,000+3.2%
Sold on 26 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995+135.8%
Sold on 24 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+21.8%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1