13, CLEVEDON CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 9BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+113.3%
Sold on 20 February 2023
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500+73.1%
Sold on 2 February 2015
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 14 May 2012
Terraced
Sale #1