Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, CEDAR PARK, 3, CARRWOOD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 3EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,500
+2.4%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+10.8%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 16 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 3EE
← Back to All Properties