Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, VICTORIA PLACE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+80.0%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+65.5%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 30 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3NN
← Back to All Properties