Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ST MARTINS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS7 3LU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£254,000
+10.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+95.9%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+42.6%
Sold on 20 March 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+17.2%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS7 3LU
← Back to All Properties