Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, SIX HOUSE BANK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+28.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3QG
← Back to All Properties