Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57B, CROMWELL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,999
Last Sold Price
11 December 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,999
+39.0%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,999
Sold on 4 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2JE
← Back to All Properties