54, CARMODALE AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 1PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.8%
Price Change
-£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,000-53.8%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Terraced
-£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+57.1%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 17 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1