Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TOSTON DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 1DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£83,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+51.9%
Sold on 24 February 2026
Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+320.9%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Detached
+£121,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 1DA
← Back to All Properties