Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, DOUDNEY COURT, WILLIAM STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,250
Last Sold Price
19 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£39,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,250
+18.0%
Sold on 19 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,500
+40.0%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+25.5%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4AP
← Back to All Properties