Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ST RONANS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139100.0%
Price Change
+£347,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£348,000
+139100.0%
Sold on 28 February 2024
Detached
+£347,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250
Sold on 29 July 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1DX
← Back to All Properties