39, LANDSDOWN GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 2BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+15.4%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+156.6%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1